v. 53 (2022)

Sumário

Ciência do Solo

Eloi Bareta Junior, Aline Marques Genú, Leandro Rampim, Renan Caldas Umburanas, Cristiano Andre Pott
1-10
Aparecida Barbosa de Paiva, Carlos Alberto Kenji Taniguchi, Ricardo Espíndola Romero, Deborah dos Santos Garruti, Marcela Claudia Pagano, Olmar Baller Weber
1-10
Anderson de Jesus Pereira, Israel de Oliveira Junior, Luís Henrique Bassoi, Taiara Souza Costa
1-8
Felipe Fernández-Martínez, Jesús Hernán Camacho-Tamayo, Yolanda Rubiano-Sanabria
1-15
Kellyane da Rocha Mendes, Jeane Cruz Portela, Joaquim Emanuel Fernandes Gondim, Matheus Alves Ribeiro, José Francismar de Medeiros, Gabriela Carvalho Maia de Queiroz
1-10
José Wilson Gomes dos Santos, Claudivan Feitosa de Lacerda, Adriana Cruz de Oliveira, Rosilene Oliveira Mesquita, Antonio Marcos Esmeraldo Bezerra, Antonia Leila Rocha Neves, Edilaine da Silva Marques
1-10
Barbemile de Araújo de Oliveira, Liliane Pereira Campos, Sammy Sidney Rocha Matias, Tamires Soares da Silva, Renato Falconeres Vogado
1-16

Engenharia Agrícola

Francisco Wesley Alves Pinheiro, Geovani Soares de Lima, Hans Raj Gheyi, Lauriane Almeida dos Anjos Soares, Sabrina Gomes de Oliveira, Francisco Alves da Silva
1-11
Marcos Makeison Moreira de Sousa, Eunice Maia de Andrade, Helba Araújo de Queiroz Palácio, Pedro Henrique Augusto Medeiros, Jacques Carvalho Ribeiro Filho
1-11
Gabriel Oliveira Martins, Marcos Eric Barbosa Brito, Tainá Alves da Silva, Walter dos Santos Soares Filho, Pedro Dantas Fernandes, Alesson Souza Silva, Larissa Lorrane dos Santos, Damares Francisco Correia Nascimento
1-10
Cristiano Marcio Alves de Souza, Nélio Rodrigo Ojeda Canteiro, Mateus de Oliveira Coaresma, Salvio Napoleão Soares Arcoverde, Paulo Alexandre Graciano Maciak
1-9
Roger Nabeyama Michels, Marcelo Giovanetti Canteri, Marcelo Augusto de Aguiar e Silva, Carlos Alberto Paulinetti da Câmara, Janksyn Bertozzi, Tatiane Cristina Dal Bosco
1-8
Vandemberk Rocha de Oliveira, Raimundo Nonato Távora Costa, Kenya Gonçalves Nunes, Viviane da Silva Barros
1-10
Chrislene Nojosa Dias Fernandes, Thales Vinícius de Araújo Viana, Carlos Newdmar Vieira Fernandes, Alexandre Reuber Almeida da Silva, Benito Moreira de Azevedo, Albanise Barbosa Marinho
1-9
Grazieli Rodigheri, Denise Cybis Fontana, Genei Antonio Dalmago, Laura Pigatto Schaparini, Juliano Schirmbeck, José Mauricio Cunha Fernandes
1-11

Engenharia de Alimentos

Vânia Maria Alves, Lismaíra Gonçalves Caixeta Garcia, Eduardo Ramirez Asquieri, Clarissa Damiani
1-8
Amanda Rodrigues Leal, Luciana de Siqueira Oliveira, Juliana Nascimento da Costa, Carlos Artur Nascimento Alves, Paulina Mata, Paulo Henrique Machado de Sousa
1-10
Maria de Lourdes Agostinho de Andrade, José Teixeira De Seixas Filho, Eliane Rodrigues, Marcelo Maia Pereira, Alan Custódio Da Silva, Silvia Conceição Reis Pereira Mello
1-6
Cecylyana Leite Cavalcante, José Jordão Filho, Sthelio Braga da Fonseca, José Humberto Vilar da Silva, Bruno Raniere Lins de Albuquerque Meireles, Diógenes Gomes de Sousa, Janiele Ferreira da Silva, Laryssa Querino da Silva Duarte
1-7
Thaise Kessiane Teixeira Freitas, Fernanda de Oliveira Gomes, Maurício dos Santos Araújo, Izabel Cristina Veras Silva, Daisy Jacqueline Sousa Silva, Kaesel Jackson Damasceno-Silva, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha
1-11

Engenharia de Pesca

Efigênia Maria de Sousa, Edla Freire de Melo, Hálisson Lucas Ribeiro, Judith Pessoa de Andrade Feitosa, Men de Sá Moreira de Souza-Filho, Marcelo Miranda de Melo, Igor Iuco Castro-Silva
1-9

Fitotecnia

Clodoaldo Spadetto Ambrozim, Leonardo Oliveira Medici, Eleandro Silva da Cruz, João Felício Gonçalves Abreu, Daniel Fonseca de Carvalho
1-10
Guilherme Sasso Ferreira Souza, Ricardo Fagundes Marques, Maria Renata Rocha Pereira, Sidnei Roberto Marchi, Dagoberto Martins
1-12
Haynna Fernandes Abud, Cicera Manuele de Souza Mesquita, Erivanessa Costa Sousa Sarmento, Raylson de Sá Melo, Kelly Andressa Peres de Lima, Ana Kelly Firmino da Silva
1-9
Keylan Silva Guirra, Salvador Barros Torres, José Eduardo Santos Barboza da Silva, Moadir Sousa Leite, Francisco Assis Nogueira Neto, Anna Letícia Barbosa Rego, Bruno Silva Guirra, Emanoela Pereira Paiva
1-8
Camila Rodrigues Castro, Leandro Simões Azeredo Gonçalves, Ronald Barth Pinto, Carlos Alberto Scapim, Viviane Yumi Baba, Douglas Mariani Zeffa, Mauricio Carlos Kuki
1-11
Kassio Ewerton Santos Sombra, Patrik Luiz Pastori, Caio Victor Soares de Aguiar, Thais Paz Pinheiro André, Sabrina Juvenal de Oliveira, Marianne Gonçalves Barbosa, Dirceu Pratissoli
1-11
Antonia Eliziana Augusta Da Silva, Glauber Henrique De Sousa Nunes, Juliana Maria Costa da Silva, Elaine Welk Lopes Pereira Nunes, Patricia Ligia Dantas de Morais, Alcileide Barreto Vieira, Roberta Rocha Ferreira
1-8
Francisco Linco de Souza Tomaz, Linda Brenna Ribeiro Araújo, Cândida Hermínia Campos de Magalhães, Júlio César DoVale, Ana Raquel de Oliveira Mano, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha
1-12
Marcos Venâncio Lima, Semíramis Rabelo Ramalho Ramos, Frederico Inácio Costa de Oliveira, Breno Magalhães Freitas, Fernando Antonio Souza de Aragão
1-9
Paloma Rayane Pinheiro, Luma Rayane Nunes (In memoriam), Charles Lobo Pinheiro Lobo Pinheiro, Haynna Fernandes Abud, Salvador Barros Torres, Alek Sandro Dutra
1-10
Marcus Vinícius Magro dos Reis, Pedro Corrêa Damasceno Junior, Luiz Antôno dos Santos Dias, Rosemar Antoniassi, Tatiana Oliveira Pinto, Antônio Carlos de Souza Abboud
1-11
Clisneide Coelho de Amorim, Francisco Davi da Silva, Patricia do Nascimento Bordallo, Fernando Antonio Souza de Aragão, Manoel Abílio de Queiróz
1-12
Anunciene Barbosa Duarte, Dalton de Oliveira Ferreira, Felipe Lopes da Silva
1-13
Sara Monaliza Costa Carvalho, Emanoela Pereira de Paiva, Salvador Barros Torres, Maria Lilia de Souza Neta, Moadir de Sousa Leite, Clarisse Pereira Benedito, Cynthia Cavalcanti de Albuquerque, Francisco Vanies da Silva Sá
1-8
Rubia Dominschek, Maurício Zanovello Schuster, Arthur Arrobas Martins Barroso, Anibal Moraes, Ibanor Anghinoni, Paulo César de Faccio Carvalho
1-10
Guilherme Godoy Santos, Nerinéia Dalfollo Ribeiro, Sandra Maria Maziero, Greice Godoy Santos
1-12
Rafael Mateus Alves, Monalisa Alves Diniz da Silva, Pedro José Hermínio, Elania Freire da Silva, Anna Beatriz Nogueira de Araújo, Gabriel Italo Novaes da Silva
1-7
Suzana Targanski Sajovic Pereira, José Carlos Sorgato, Wagner Aparecido Vendrame, Ricardo Tadeu Faria, Kathia Fernandes Lopes Pivetta
1-7
Gülay Zulkadir
1-14
Monalisa Alves Diniz da Silva, Vanessa Renata de Souza Barboza, Joyce Naiara da Silva, Edilma Pereira Gonçalves, Jeandson da Silva Viana
1-8
José de Oliveira Cruz, Cibele Chalita Martins, Patricia Cândido da Cruz Silva, Renato Teó de Barros, Givanildo Zildo da Silva
1-8
Rafael Wehrmeister, Alfredo Junior Paiola Albrecht, Leandro Paiola Albrecht, André Felipe Moreira Silva, Eduardo Seity Furlan Kashivaqui
1-8

Zootecnia

Sérgio Novita Esteves, Ana Carolina de Souza Chagas, Márcia Cristina de Sena Oliveira, Waldomiro Barioni Jr, Alberto C.C. Bernardi
1-8
Wellington Renato Mancin, Lilian Elgalise Techio Pereira, Rachel Santos Bueno Carvalho, Yeyin Shi, Wilson Manuel Castro Silupu, Adriano Rogerio Bruno Tech
1-12