v. 51, n. 4 (2020)

Sumário

Ciência do Solo

Francisco de Brito Melo, Henrique Antunes de Souza, Edson Alves Bastos, Milton Jose Cardoso
PDF
1-9

Engenharia Agrícola

Marcio Regys Rabelo de Oliveira, Thales Rafael Guimarães Queiroz, Adunias dos Santos Teixeira, Luís Clênio Jário Moreira, Raimundo Alípio de Oliveira Leão
PDF
1-10
Geraldo Acácio Mabasso, Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira, Wellytton Darci Quequeto, Osvaldo Resende, André Luís Duarte Goneli
PDF
1-8

Engenharia de Alimentos

Márcia Justino Rossini Mutton, Graciany Garcia, Vitor Teixeira, Aline Ferreira Silva, Gustavo Henrique Gravatim Costa, Osania Emerenciano Ferreira
PDF
1-8

Fitotecnia

Francilene de Lima Tartaglia, Almir Rogerio Evangelista de Souza, Allysson Pereira dos Santos, Aurélio Paes Barros Júnior, Lindomar Maria da Silveira, Manoel Galdino dos Santos
PDF
1-9
Sérgio Alberto Jane, Felipe Augusto Fernandes, Joel Augusto Muniz, Tales Jesus Fernandes
PDF
1-7
Jurandyr José Ton Giuriatto Júnior, Marcelo Curitiba Espindula, Larissa Fatarelli Bento de Araújo, Jaqueline Martins Vasconcelos, Marcela Campanharo
PDF
1-7
Josimar Nogueora da Silva, Francisco Bezerra Neto, Jailma Suerda Silva de Lima, Elizangela Cabral dos Santos, Renato Leandro Costa Nunes, Aridênia Peixoto Chaves
PDF
1-11
Eloisa Lorenzetti, Juliano Tartaro, José Renato Stangarlin, Roberto Luis Portz, Odair José Kuhn
PDF
1-9
Marcos Antônio Leite da Silva, Paulo Sérgio Lima e Silva, Vianney Reinaldo de Oliveira, Roberto Pequeno de Sousa, Jaeveson da Silva
PDF
1-10
Erivanessa Costa Sousa Sarmento, Fernando Sarmento de Oliveira, Felipe Augusto Sombra Cabral, Daniel Farias Oliveira, Alek Sandro Dutra
PDF
1-11
Clara Yohana Maia, Nazaré Suziane Soares, Ana Cecília Ribeiro Castro, João Ravelly Alves de Queirós, Fernando Antonio Souza de Aragão, Patricia do Nascimento Bordallo
PDF
1-10
Gefferson Thiago Mota de Almeida Silva, Frederico Inácio Costa de Oliveira, Alexya Vitoria Felix Carvalho, Thais Paz Pinheiro André, Christiana de Fátima Bruce da Silva, Fernando Antonio Souza de Aragão
PDF
1-9
Gustavo Henrique Freiria, Leandro Simões Azeredo Gonçalves, Douglas Mariani Zeffa, Wilmar Ferreira Lima, Nelson da Silva Fonseca Júnior, Cássio Egídio Cavenaghi Prete, Inês Cristina de Batista Fonseca
PDF
1-10

Zootecnia

Suzane Fonseca Freitas, Heden Luiz Marques Moreira, Daiane Machado Souza, Carla Giovane Ávila Moreira, Rafael Aldrighi Tavares, Nelson José Laurino Dionello
PDF
1-7
João Paulo de Oliveira Muniz, Isac Gabriel Abrahão Bomfim, Márcio Cleber de Medeiros Corrêa, Breno Magalhães Freitas
PDF
1-9
Luiz Antonio Meira, Lilian Elgalise Techio Pereira, Manoel Eduardo Rozalino Santos, Adriano Rogério Bruno Tech
PDF
1-10