v. 50, n. 1 (2019)

Janeiro-Março

Sumário

Engenharia Agrícola

Claudinei Martins Guimarães, Carlos Alexandre Gomes Costa, Leandro Flávio Carneiro, Hildeu Ferreira da Assunção
PDF
1-7
Édilus Carvalho Penido, Mauri Martins Teixeira, Haroldo Carlos Fernandes, Paulo Barros Monteiro, Paulo Roberto Cecon
PDF
8-17
Rodrigo da Silva Riquena, Danilo Florentino Pereira, Marcos Martinez do Vale, Douglas D'Alessandro Salgado
PDF
18-26
Daniel Zefanias Matsinhe, Silvio Bueno Pereira, Rubens Alves de Oliveira, Igor Rodrigues de Assis, Reginaldo Miranda Oliveira
PDF
27-37

Engenharia de Alimentos

Alessandra Santana Silva, Adriana Pereira Sampaio, Marly Silveira Santos, Bartolomeu Warlene Silva de Souza, Norma Suely Evangelista Barreto
PDF
38-43
Danielli Alessandra Reino Olegário da Silva, Luiz Mário de Matos Jorge, Regina Maria Matos Jorge
PDF
44-53
Katharina Kardinele Barros Sassi, João Andrade da Silva, Clediana Dantas Calixto, Roberto Sassi, Cristiane Francisca Costa Sassi
PDF
54-65

Fitotecnia

Eduardo Anibele Streck, Ariano Martins de Magalhães Júnior, Gabriel Almeida Aguiar, Paulo Henrique Karling Facchinello, Paulo Ricardo Reis Fagundes
PDF
66-75
Marcelo Gurgel Medeiros, José Sisenando de Sênna Silva Neto, Giordanio Bruno Silva Oliveira, Salvador Barros Torres, Lindomar Maria da Silveira
PDF
76-82
Diego Coelho dos Santos, Carlos Henrique Pereira, José Airton Rodrigues Nunes, André Luiz Lepre
PDF
83-89
Mariane Aparecida Rodrigues, Suzan kelly Vilela Bertolucci, Ivan Caldeira Almeida Alvarenga, Sâmia Torres Silva, Alexandre Alves de Carvalho, José Eduardo Brasil Pereira Pinto
PDF
90-99
Érika Cristina Souza da Silva Correia, Norberto da Silva, Marylia Gabriella Silva Costa, Silvia Renata Siciliano Wilcken
PDF
100-106
Paulo Alexandre Fernandes Rodrigues de Melo, Cibele Chalita Martins, Edna Ursulino Alves, Roberval Daiton Vieira
PDF
107-113
Paulo Sérgio Lima e Silva, Francisco Linco de Souza Tomaz, Patrícia Liany de Oliveira Fernandes Siqueira, Paulo Igor Barbosa e Silva, Levi Afonso Cavalcante de Lima
PDF
114-122
Deumara Galdino de Oliveira, Angel Ramon Sanchez Delgado, Sergio Drumond Ventura, Marcelo Dib Cruz, Paulo Cesar Parga Rodrigues
PDF
123-130

Zootecnia

Newton Tavares Escocard de Oliveira, Paulo Cesar Pozza, Leandro Dalcin Castilha, Tiago Junior Pasquetti, Carolina Natali Langer
PDF
131-139
Rafael Nogueira Furtado, Maria Socorro de Souza Carneiro, Danielle Nascimento Coutinho, Magno José Duarte Cândido, Eranildo Brasil da Silva
PDF
140-147
Evaristo Jorge Oliveira de Souza, Sebastião Campos Valadares Filho, Thaysa Rodrigues Torres, Daniel Cezar da Silva, José Ricardo Coelho da Silva
PDF
148-158
Vinicius Felipe Bratz, Clair Jorge Olivo, Julia Aires Fernandes, Daiane Cristine Seibt, Vinicius Alessio
PDF
159-168

Artigo Técnico

Tatiane Sanches Jeromini, Roberta Almeida Muniz, Givanildo Zildo da Silva, Cibele Chalita Martins
PDF
169-176