v. 46, n. 1 (2015)

Janeiro-Março

Sumário

Engenharia Agrícola

Geovani Soares de Lima, Reginaldo Gomes Nobre, Hans Raj Gheyi, Lauriane Almeida dos Anjos Soares, Alexsandro Oliveira Silva
PDF
1-10
Welson Lima Simões, Marcelo Calgaro, Daniela Siqueira Coelho, Moisés Alves de Souza, Jair Andrade Lima
PDF
11-20
Sofrimento Fenias Savanto Matsimbe, Sergio Yoshimitsui Motoike, Francisco Assis de Carvalho Pinto, Helio Garcia Leite, Gustavo Eduardo Marchatti
PDF
21-28
Evandro Zanini Righi, Arno Bernardo Heldwein, Ivan Carlos Maldaner, Dionéia Daiane Pittol Lucas, Paulo Ervin Stüker
PDF
29-37
Paulo César Tonin, José Dantas Neto, José Airton Azevedo dos Santos
PDF
38-47
Leandro Augusto Felix Tavares, Saulo Fernando Gomes Sousa, Tiago Pereira da Silva Correia, Paulo Roberto Arbex Silva, Edivaldo Domingues Velini
PDF
48-53
Fabricio Ardais Medeiros, Ângelo Viera dos Reis, Antonio Lilles Tavares Machado, Roberto Lilles Tavares Machado, Giusepe Stefanello
PDF
54-63

Engenharia de Alimentos

Glêndara Aparecida de Souza Martins, Joênes Mucci Peluzio
PDF
64-71

Engenharia de Pesca

Rafael Vieira de Azevedo, João Carlos Fosse Filho, Leonardo Demier Cardoso, Douglas da Cruz Mattos, Manuel Vazquez Vidal Júnior, Dalcio Ricardo de Andrade
PDF
72-79

Fitotecnia

Miriam Hiroko Inoue, Emerson Julio de Souza Cappellesso, Kassio Ferreira Mendes, Ronei Ben, Paulo Alberto Conciani
PDF
80-88
Wander Luis Barbosa Borges, Rogério Soares de Freitas, Gustavo Pavan Mateus, Marco Eustáquio de Sá, Marlene Cristina Alves
PDF
89-98
Cassandro Vidal Talamini do Amarante, Eliete de Fátima Ferreira da Rosa, Jackson Adriano Albuquerque, Osmar Klauberg Filho, Cristiano André Steffens
PDF
99-109
Fábio Régis de Souza, Ismael Martins da Silva, Douglas Martins Pereira Pellin, Anderson Cristian Bergamin, Renan Pereira da Silva
PDF
110-116
Thalita Passos Ribeiro, Maria Auxiliadora Coêlho de Lima, Danielly Cristina Gomes de Trindade, Francisco Pinheiro Lima Neto, Nara Cristina Ristow
PDF
117-125
Gleice Aparecida de Assis, Rubens José Guimarães, Alberto Colombo, Myriane Stella Scalco, Anderson William Dominghetti
PDF
126-134
Everson Reis Carvalho, João Almir Oliveira, Leandro Vilela Reis, Thaís Francielle Ferreira
PDF
135-143
Paulo Sérgio Lima e Silva, Luiz Eduardo Barreto dos Santos, Vianney Reinaldo de Oliveira, Roberto Pequeno de Sousa, Patrícia Lianny de Oliveira Fernandes
PDF
144-154
Carlos André Bahry, Paulo Dejalma Zimmer
PDF
155-162
Estela de Rezende Queiroz, Celeste Maria Patto de Abreu, Kelly da Silva Oliveira, Vinicius de Oliveira Ramos, Rodrigo Martins Fráguas
PDF
163-169
Roberto Pequeno de Sousa, Paulo Sérgio Lima e Silva, Janilson Pinheiro de Assis, Paulo Igo Barbosa e Silva, Júlio César do Vale Silva
PDF
170-175
Patrício Ferreira Batista, Maria Auxiliadora Coêlho de Lima, Danielly Cristina Gomes da Trindade, Ricardo Elesbão Alves
PDF
176-184
Kelen Müller Souto, Luis Antonio de Avila, Guilherme Vestena Cassol, Sérgio Luiz de Oliveira Machado, Enio Marchesan
PDF
185-192

Zootecnia

Rafael Vieira de Azevedo, William Cristiane Telles Tonini, Marcel José Martins dos Santos, Luís Gustavo Tavares Braga
PDF
193-203
Durval Nolasco Neves Neto, Antonio Clementino Santos, Emerson Alexandrino, Perlon Maia Santos
PDF
204-215

Artigo Técnico

Taciany Ferreira de Souza, Sílvio Fávero
PDF
216-222